?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Comments

( 20 comments — Leave a comment )
malterre
Jan. 17th, 2019 08:01 pm (UTC)
Yep.
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:13 am (UTC)
200%
spikesgirl58
Jan. 17th, 2019 08:48 pm (UTC)
Amen to that...
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:13 am (UTC)
Preach it
meathiel
Jan. 17th, 2019 09:01 pm (UTC)
*lol*
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:13 am (UTC)
:)
pane_carasau079
Jan. 17th, 2019 09:06 pm (UTC)
The Fuck-o-clock is totally accurate.
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:17 am (UTC)
This is actually my morning alarm...


pane_carasau079
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:50 pm (UTC)
LOLOLOL!
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 09:16 pm (UTC)
It makes my morning a tiny bit better
ragnarok_08
Jan. 17th, 2019 10:10 pm (UTC)
Yup, I know that feel.
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:14 am (UTC)
Pretty sure that was my first word this morning
zombiequeen
Jan. 17th, 2019 10:12 pm (UTC)
Haha. Accurate.
So not a morning person.
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:14 am (UTC)
Same!
calico_pye
Jan. 17th, 2019 10:47 pm (UTC)
Every morning...
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:15 am (UTC)
Every single one
chaquir
Jan. 18th, 2019 10:08 am (UTC)
yes! Morning!
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 10:09 am (UTC)
*growlf*
jaelle_n_gilla
Jan. 18th, 2019 02:04 pm (UTC)
I have to share that with weeblywobbly. She had an alarm clock that showed weird signs. :)
ghost_light
Jan. 18th, 2019 09:15 pm (UTC)
Awesome!
( 20 comments — Leave a comment )